The Boardr Live™ Scoring

Below are upcoming events that are being run on The Boardr Live™, our events management and live scoring app. Follow along here as the results come in and the event progresses.

Current Events

Looks like there aren't any publicly available events to watch right now. Check back soon for more.

Past Events

Below are past events that have been run on The Boardr Live™.

Faelledparken Pro Bowl

Wednesday, July 19, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Faelledparken Open Street Finals

Wednesday, July 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Faelledparken Open Street Qualifiers

Wednesday, July 19, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Senior Finals

Sunday, July 9, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Junior Finals

Sunday, July 9, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Senior Qualifier

Saturday, July 8, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Junior Qualifier

Saturday, July 8, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Finals

Saturday, July 8, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Semi-Finals

Saturday, July 8, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Prelims

Friday, July 7, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

NIKE BERLIN OPEN SEMI FINALS

Sunday, July 2, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

NIKE BERLIN OPEN QUALIFICATION

Saturday, July 1, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

NIKE BERLIN OPEN PRE QUALIFICATION

Saturday, July 1, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

TVPS Contest Format Test Section 1 Runs

Wednesday, June 28, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Vault Pro Scooters

TVPS Contest Format Test Jams

Wednesday, June 28, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Vault Pro Scooters

Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Qualifiers

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Finals

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

LA KANTERA PRO - MASTERS FINAL

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Volcom

Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Qualifiers

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Finals

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised San Diego Beginner Division

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Mjøsskate Brumunddal 2017 test

Friday, June 23, 2017 at 12:00 AM
Run by Stallen

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16+ Qualifiers

Wednesday, June 21, 2017 at 7:15 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers

Wednesday, June 21, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers

Wednesday, June 21, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers

Wednesday, June 21, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Beginner

Tuesday, June 13, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Judge training Test Event - Runs

Saturday, June 10, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Test corso giudici qualifiche RUN

Saturday, June 10, 2017 at 1:00 AM
Run by Luca Basilico

National Points Chase - Week 4 -Open Men

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Boys

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Pro Men

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Groms

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Open Women

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Masters

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Flowgrind International 2017 Finals - Girls

Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Flowgrind

Flowgrind international 2017 Finals - Pro - Sponsored

Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 6:30 AM
Run by Flowgrind

Flowgrind international 2017 Semi finals - Pro - Sponsored

Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 5:00 AM
Run by Flowgrind

Flowgrind International 2017 Finals - AM/16 And Under

Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 4:00 AM
Run by Flowgrind

Flowgrind International 2017 Qualifications - AM/16 And Under

Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Flowgrind

Flowgrind International 2017 Qualifications - Girls

Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Flowgrind

The Boardr Am at NYC Qualifiers

Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Flowgrind international 2017 Qualifiers - Pro - Sponsored

Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 6:00 AM
Run by Flowgrind

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Chicago - Qualifiers

Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 4:30 AM
Run by Zumiez

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Jr. Men

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 7:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Open Men

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Boys

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Pro Men

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Groms

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Open Women

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Masters

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Minneapolis - Qualifiers

Monday, May 29, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Zumiez

DJV Street 18 - 29 Finals

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Finals

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Semi-Finals

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

DJV Street 30 and Up

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

DJV Street 18 to 29

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

DJV Street 14 to 17

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

DJV Street 13 and Under

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Prelims

Friday, May 26, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Men's Continental Championships at Malmo Prelims

Thursday, May 25, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Jr. Men

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 7:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Open Men

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Boys

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Pro Men

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Groms

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Open Women

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Masters

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Denver - Qualifiers

Sunday, May 21, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Zumiez

Vert Mission BMX Finals

Saturday, May 20, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

Vert Mission BMX Prelim

Saturday, May 20, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by FL BMX

Nike Am Series Barcelona Semi-Finals

Friday, May 19, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

Nike Am Series Barcelona Qualifiers

Friday, May 19, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Jr. Men

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 7:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Open Men

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Boys

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Pro Men

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Groms

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Open Women

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Masters

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Boise - Qualifiers

Saturday, May 13, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Zumiez

Red Bull Hart Lines Finals

Saturday, May 13, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Red Bull Hart Lines Qualifiers

Saturday, May 13, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Vancouver - Qualifiers

Sunday, May 7, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Zumiez

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Seattle - Qualifiers

Saturday, May 6, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Zumiez

AMPA Latino 2017 Finals

Saturday, May 6, 2017 at 2:30 PM
Run by ReSkate

AMPA latino 2017 - Semis

Saturday, May 6, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

AMPA Latino 2017 - Prelims

Friday, May 5, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

King of the Groms - Super Grom - Finals

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Groms Pro - Semi Finals

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 3:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Groms - Semi Finals

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 2:45 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Super Groms - Semi Finals

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Grom Pro - Qualifiers

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 12:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Groms - Qualifiers

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Super Groms - Qualifiers

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 9:30 AM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Finals

Saturday, April 22, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Qualifiers

Saturday, April 22, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Women's Finals

Saturday, April 22, 2017 at 12:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo OPEN STREET

Saturday, April 15, 2017 at 3:30 PM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo OPEN PARK

Saturday, April 15, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by FL BMX